Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Grand Final - 9/25/2020

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Semi Final A v. Winner of Semi Final B)
  » Colleagues 14 v » Mosman 15 Live Stream on Cluch TV- 9/25/2020 7:45:00 PM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKOM, Joseph  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ANDREWS, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRISTER, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POTTER, Nik  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  PRENDERGAST, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GILMORE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SYKES, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PAHOFF, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JAMES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEIGHLEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STORRIER, George  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HEALY, Cronan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BENNETT, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAYLOR, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAMBLIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SCHLIEBS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BOKEYAR, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  VAIL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MOORE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  DICKINSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Tight head prop  MULLIGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEE, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PLODR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DICKINSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CLEMENS, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCENALLAY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLOORE, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMAS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUNTER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOWDEN, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROOMFIELD, Thomas  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PRITCHARD, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  JAMES, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  THORBURN, Jack  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off