Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Semi Finals - 9/19/2020

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final A:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Colleagues 15 v » Waverley 5 Live Stream on Cluch TV- 9/19/2020 9:00:00 AM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKOM, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRISTER, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POTTER, Nik  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAIL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PRENDERGAST, Kevin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SYKES, William  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GILMORE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JAMES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEIGHLEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STORRIER, George  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BENNETT, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GAYNOR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAYLOR, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAMBLIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BOKEYAR, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MARKEY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SCHLIEBS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  STRATTON, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  LAZARUS, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  MOORE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ARAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CONDON, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILKINSON, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEADBITTER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STRODDER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WADDELL, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WRIGHT, Billy  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HAEHAE, Shad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOLGER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRAFTS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NICHOLS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HARRIS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WONG, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  JOHNSON, Mark Robert John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  COUERON, Romuald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  WEDGWOOD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CASK, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  KERIN, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  JACKSON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 10  WILLIAMS, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off