Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Semi Finals - 9/19/2020

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final B:  (Ladder Pos 2 v. Ladder Pos 3)
  » Mosman 15 v » Forest 0 Live Stream on Cluch TV- 9/19/2020 9:00:00 AM

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  DICKINSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Tight head prop  MULLIGAN, Michael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEE, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PLODR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DICKINSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CLEMENS, Felix  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCENALLAY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLOORE, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMAS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SHRIMPTON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOWDEN, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROOMFIELD, Thomas  -  1  1  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PRITCHARD, Evan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  THORBURN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  ADAMS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PIXLEY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  HUNTER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITELEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHISON, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CABLE, Scott  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  LOCKYER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KING, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right centre  RYAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BICKNELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HERBERT, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  LILLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HALA, Teutau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  LOVE, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  JAMES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off