Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Grand Final - 9/26/2020

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Semi Final A v. Winner of Semi Final B)
  » Colleagues 15 v » Waverley 7 Live Stream on Cluch TV- 9/26/2020 10:00:00 AM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  L’ESTRANGE, Alistair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Hooker  HOLDEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREADING, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOLYMAN, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STANHAM, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ANDERSON, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Right flanker  NICHOLS, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACDONALD, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STEWART, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GIBSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Left centre  SAVILLE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOUKOULLIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEMBKE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SWAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 3  DE HAAN, Ted  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MACKENZIE-WOOD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILLER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  STEPHENSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WINDSOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  HARRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ROBERTS, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROCHE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ALLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FAIRBAIRN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LILLEY, Laurence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KENT, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TILLEY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JONES, Ieuan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KELLY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CADOT, Emmanuel  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Left centre  THOMAS, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MARATTA, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WRIGHT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WHATUIRA, Tahu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BRINCAT, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  COOK, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  BUCKLAND, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  LIEVREMONT, Clement  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 5  SCHWANKE, Yohan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  BOUGEN, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off