Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Semi Finals - 9/19/2020

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final A:  (Ladder Pos 1 v. Ladder Pos 4)
  » Colleagues 26 v » Blue Mountains 0 Live Stream on Cluch TV- 9/19/2020 11:05:00 AM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  L’ESTRANGE, Alistair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DE HAAN, Ted  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BREADING, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOLYMAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STANHAM, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ANDERSON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NICHOLS, Liam  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACDONALD, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  STEPHENSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GIBSON, Harry  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SAVILLE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KOUKOULLIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LEMBKE, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SWAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GLASSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HARRIS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FRENCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MACKENZIE-WOOD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MILLER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  STEWART, Lachlan  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WINDSOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  GIBSON, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KONDEK, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEWS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  INGRAM, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BULL, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHILDS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CHILDS, Trent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  THOMAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FARKAS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CULLEN, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SERUVATA, Semesa Seruvatu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VARGA, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  CHURCHILL, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  KWOK, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  FTYNOGIANNIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  KEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  DANBY, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 5  THOMPSON, Darcy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BROWN, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off