Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Semi Finals - 9/19/2020

      Team v Team Location Time
 Semi Final B:  (Ladder Pos 2 v. Ladder Pos 3)
  » Waverley 18 v » Forest 15 Live Stream on Cluch TV- 9/19/2020 11:05:00 AM

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  ROBERTS, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROCHE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ALLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FAIRBAIRN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LILLEY, Laurence  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KENT, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TILLEY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JONES, Ieuan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KELLY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CADOT, Emmanuel  -  1  2  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CHEUNG, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  MARATTA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COOK, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WHATUIRA, Tahu  2  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 20.  Loose head prop  FREEMAN, Shane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARWELL, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LESLIE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FULLER, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  FLEMING, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  O’CONNELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Number eight  SCHOFIELD, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FARNCOMB, Harrison  -  1  1  -  Y  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEONARD, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CAPIRON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TATTETSALL, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PERRY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WALKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 2  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Reserve 3  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off