Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 7 - 9/12/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Mosman 58 v » Petersham 0 Rawson Park- 9/12/2020 9:50:00 AM

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DICKINSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ADAMS, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEE, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PLODR, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  THORBURN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CLEMENS, Felix  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCENALLAY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLOORE, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BROOMFIELD, Thomas  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUNTER, Justin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOWDEN, Anthony  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHRIMPTON, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PRITCHARD, Evan  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MULLIGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FRENCH, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MADDDN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  THOMAS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  DICKINSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ZACHARIOU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  VASS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  LIMIN, Jalille  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUGHES, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FILMER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  RILEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TRILLINI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCCREDIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THEOCHAROUS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  VIJAYAKUMAR, Vidushan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLEMENTS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STEWART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PETTIT, Darnell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LY, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  GORDINI, Dario  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DJEKIC, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHIPLEY, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KIERNS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  VIDAL, Diego  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  IACONO, Gabriele  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  STEVENS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off