Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 7 - 9/12/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 5 v » Waverley 38 Drummoyne Oval- 9/12/2020 11:00:00 AM

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DAVEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JACKA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILLER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WASILIEV, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ZADOW, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  THOMAS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ANANDA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MCMASTER, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SCULLY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FRASER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MC TIERNAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  VIANE, Gray  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAUNTON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LAMB, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CLARK, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SENILOLI, Keidyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GALVIN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NAWAMEA, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BENNIE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CONDON, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOHNSON, Mark Robert John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HEANEY, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LENNOX, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROCHE, Karl  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WRIGHT, Billy  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LIEVREMONT, Clement  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BAKER, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOLGER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SPENCER, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NICHOLS, Mark  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Tim  2  3  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ARAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WONG, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CASK, Brad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  JACKSON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  KELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LEADBITTER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off