Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 7 - 9/12/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 5 v » Colleagues 17 Melwood Oval- 9/12/2020 9:50:00 AM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HALA, Teutau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHISON, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WHITELEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RICHARDSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LOCKYER, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CABLE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MARATERS, Tuatai  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Right centre  RYAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BICKNELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KING, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HERBERT, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DAHL, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  LILLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  JAMES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 8  ROGERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Reserve 9  GABRIEL, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKOM, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRISTER, Campbell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POTTER, Nik  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAIL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PAHOFF, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  BOKEYAR, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GILMORE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JAMES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEIGHLEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STORRIER, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BENNETT, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LONGBOTTOM, Liam  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GAYNOR, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MARKEY, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PRENDERGAST, Kevin  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LAZARUS, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  STRATTON, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SAWFORD, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off