Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 6 - 9/5/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Mosman 40 v » Drummoyne 7 Rawson Park- 9/5/2020 9:50:00 AM

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DICKINSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ADAMS, William  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LEE, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PLODR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DICKINSON, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JAMES, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCENALLAY, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  BLOORE, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMAS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUNTER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOWDEN, Anthony  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROOMFIELD, Thomas  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PRITCHARD, Evan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  FRENCH, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HAMMOND, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  THORBURN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SHRIMPTON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 2 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCMASTER, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  OLLIFFE, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVEY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WASILIEV, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ZADOW, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  THOMAS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ARRAJ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ANANDA, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENDERSON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FRASER, David  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHEATLEY, Josh  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 12.  Left centre  MACAULAY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HEELS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  STAUNTON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CLARK, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NABOGIBOGI, Ratu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GALVIN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DEBONO, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  VALLEJO-MEIJER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BENNIE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  PEPONIS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off