Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 6 - 9/5/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 7 v » Waverley 50 Camperdown Oval- 9/5/2020 11:05:00 AM

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ZACHARIOU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BEDFORD, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEUTLER, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HEARFIELD, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FILMER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KIERNS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  THOMPSON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TRILLINI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCCREDIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THEOCHAROUS, Ben  1  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  ALOISIO-SHEARER, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RUGERS, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WHITE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROBERTS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SANDERY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SHIPLEY, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SMITH, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  OFA, Germain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  CLEMENTS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  VIJAYAKUMAR, Vidushan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LIMIN, Jalille  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 10  JAMES, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ARAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CONDON, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILKINSON, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  LENNOX, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STRODDER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KUHN, Christiaan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WADDELL, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WEDGWOOD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HAYES, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HAEHAE, Shad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WRIGHT, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRAFTS, Matthew  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NICHOLS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Tim  5  5  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ROCHE, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WONG, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off