Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 6 - 9/5/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Colleagues 29 v » Blue Mountains 0 Woollahra Oval #2- 9/5/2020 11:00:00 AM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKOM, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRISTER, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LAZARUS, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  POTTER, Nik  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PAHOFF, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SYKES, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GILMORE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JAMES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEIGHLEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STRATTON, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LONGBOTTOM, Liam  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HEALY, Cronan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAYLOR, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAMBLIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  KILBY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  VAIL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BOKEYAR, Joe  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  GAYNOR, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DOWNES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIIK, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BISHOP, Vaughan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PITTMAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NEEDHAM, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  GREEN, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SARGEANT, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DANBY, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SEFO, Charis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SHEILES, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RIIK, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WALKER, Daine  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ENGLISH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JOSEPH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HENDERSON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  FRY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  FTYNOGIANNIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BARRINGTON, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  CHILDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off