Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Wet Weather Week - 8/29/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Waverley 19 v » Forest 26 Waverley Oval- 8/29/2020 9:50:00 AM

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ARAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CONDON, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILKINSON, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  COUERON, Romuald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LEADBITTER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KUHN, Christiaan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  WILLIAMS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WEDGWOOD, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NICHOLS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Chase  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAEHAE, Shad  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRAFTS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  NGAREWA, Hohepa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Tim  1  2  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WHITELEY, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BETTES, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAHL, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHISON, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CABLE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LILLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  3  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KNIGHT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BELL, Justyn  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right centre  RYAN, Tom  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BICKNELL, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAPE, Beau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RICHARDSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HATFIELD, Duncan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  LOCKYER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ROGERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  CABLE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  JAMES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off