Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 5 - 8/22/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 31 v » Drummoyne 0 Melwood Oval- 8/22/2020 9:50:00 AM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HERBERT, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LILLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHISON, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BETTS, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LOCKYER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRIBB, Epineha  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BELL, Justyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right centre  RYAN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KING, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAPE, Beau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RICHARDSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CABLE, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KNIGHT, Matthew  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ARNOTT, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BRODIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  GABRIEL, Gary  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCMASTER, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MEYER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SEITULA, Salamo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  WASILIEV, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SMITH, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  THOMAS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DODD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ANANDA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENDERSON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FRASER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  JACKA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAUNTON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MC TIERNAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  GALVIN, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ZADOW, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  CAMPBELL, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  JORDAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LAMB, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  NAWAMEA, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BENNIE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off