Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 5 - 8/22/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Waverley 10 v » Colleagues 19 Waverley Oval- 8/22/2020 10:45:00 AM

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WILKINSON, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACMAHON, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ARAM, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEADBITTER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STRODDER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WADDELL, Myles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KUHN, Christiaan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LIEVREMONT, Clement  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCMILLAN, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  WILLIAMS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SMITH, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ROCHE, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CRAFTS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILLIAMS, Tim  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  WONG, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TUMAMA, Lome  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NICHOLS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LENNOX, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SARSON, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  BEZANILLA, Manolo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ANDREWS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WALKOM, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POTTER, Nik  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAIL, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PRENDERGAST, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SYKES, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GILMORE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MOORE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEIGHLEY, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STORRIER, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LONGBOTTOM, Liam  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HEALY, Cronan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  KILBY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAMBLIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PAHOFF, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  BRISTER, Campbell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FISHER, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BOKEYAR, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BENNETT, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  JAMES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  Y 
 23.  Reserve 8  LAZARUS, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off