Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 5 - 8/22/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 6 v » Blue Mountains 10 Camperdown Oval- 8/22/2020 9:50:00 AM

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LIMIN, Jalille  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CARRINGTON, Frazer  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BEUTLER, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUGHES, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FILMER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KIERNS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SMITH, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  THOMPSON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WATERHOUSE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THEOCHAROUS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TAYLOR, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  RUGERS, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SANDERY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SLAMER, Ari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MEARS, Tristan  -  -  2  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ZACHARIOU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STEVENS, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CLEMENTS, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  FINCH, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  ROBERTS, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MCCREDIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  VIDAL, Diego  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  NEEDHAM, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIIK, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BISHOP, Vaughan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FTYNOGIANNIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WALKER, Daine  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEELE, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JONES, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FAASAO, Tai  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SIU, Lidorcas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ENGLISH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  RIIK, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KERR, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CROMIE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  FRIAS, Steve  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PONTOIS, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CARUANA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  HENDERSON, Samuel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PITTMAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  JOSEPH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  LEKKAS, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 6  DOWNES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off