Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 4 - 8/15/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Mosman 24 v » Forest 7 Rawson Park- 8/15/2020 9:50:00 AM

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, David  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 2.  Hooker  DICKINSON, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MULLIGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEE, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  THORBURN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DICKINSON, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JAMES, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCENALLAY, Rob  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SYKES, Geoffrey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMAS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HUNTER, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SHRIMPTON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RICHARDSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BOWDEN, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  PIXLEY, Tristan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MADDDN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  FRENCH, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ADAM-SMITH, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  PRITCHARD, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HERBERT, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Hooker  BETTES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SCOGNAMIGLIO, Dominic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LOCKYER, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DRIESSEN, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JAMES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Number eight  CABLE, Scott  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KNIGHT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right centre  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROGERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CABLE, James  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  DAHL, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 2  LILLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  HALA, Teutau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MORRIS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  RICHARDSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off