Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 4 - 8/15/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 0 v » Colleagues 34 Camperdown Oval- 8/15/2020 9:50:00 AM

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LIMIN, Jalille  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  IACONO, Gabriele  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ZACHARIOU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUGHES, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  COWELL, Dan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KIERNS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RILEY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HALTEH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WATERHOUSE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  THEOCHAROUS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHITE, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  KIM, Sung Chan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RUGERS, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ALOISIO-SHEARER, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SANDERY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  STEWART, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  TRILLINI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SLAMER, Ari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  VIJAYAKUMAR, Vidushan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  BEUTLER, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  DJEKIC, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BISSON, Brady  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BRISTER, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POTTER, Nik  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAIL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PRENDERGAST, Kevin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GILMORE, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  JAMES, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEIGHLEY, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STORRIER, George  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LONGBOTTOM, Liam  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HEALY, Cronan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CAMPBELL, Monty  3  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAMBLIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LAZARUS, Jonathon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  STRATTON, Billy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DERMOTT, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MARTIN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  SCHLIEBS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off