Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 3 - 8/8/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 0 v » Drummoyne 35 Lapstone Oval- 8/8/2020 9:50:00 AM

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  DOWNES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIIK, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  STEPHENS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PITTMAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  NEEDHAM, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEELE, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ENGLISH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CROMIE, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SHEILES, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PONTOIS, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SIU, Lidorcas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WALKER, Daine  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KERR, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  JOSEPH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PRESS, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SEIA, Royden  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  GWYNNE, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  JONES, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  LENDRUM, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MATAIUBITAU, Nevote  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 27.  Reserve 6  CARUANA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MEYER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RAFTERY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILLER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ZADOW, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SMITH, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JACKA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DODD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ANANDA, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HENDERSON, Craig  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CORRY, Liam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GALVIN, Paul  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MACAULAY, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAUNTON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BROWN, Cameron  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CLARK, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  COLLINS, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NAWAMEA, Solomone  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BENNIE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  VALLEJO-MEIJER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off