Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 3 - 8/8/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 18 v » Petersham 7 Melwood Oval- 8/8/2020 10:45:00 AM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HERBERT, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  LILLY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WATKINS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHISON, Owen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LOVE, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  JAMES, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MORRISON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  LOCKYER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CRIBB, Epineha  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HEAD, Tyson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  KNIGHT, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LEAVASA, Laau  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  AQUILINA, Jacob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ROGERS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MARSTERS, Thomas  -  1  2  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HALA, Teutau  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  CABLE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  MORRIS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  RICHARDSON, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  CABLE, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  FALEONO, Feterika  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LIMIN, Jalille  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BEDFORD, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARVEY, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FILMER, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GORDINI, Dario  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LISZKA, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  THOMPSON, Alec  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HALTEH, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCCREDIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HICKS, Spencer  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SANDERY, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AMITAI, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THEOCHAROUS, Ben  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SLAMER, Ari  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back 
 16.  Reserve 1  ZACHARIOU, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  KIM, Sung Chan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CARRINGTON, Frazer  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  JAMES, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  TRILLINI, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  KIERNS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  SMITH, Hugo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  CASTAGNONE, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off