Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 2 - 8/1/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 0 v » Mosman 25 Lapstone Oval- 8/1/2020 9:30:00 AM

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  GWYNNE, Zane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIIK, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HENDERSON, Clancy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PITTMAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  DOWNES, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STEELE, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ENGLISH, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JONES, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SHEILES, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LEKKAS, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  JOSEPH, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GREEN, Donald  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KERR, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  INGLETON, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  PONTOIS, Derek  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NEEDHAM, Jesse  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ANDERTON, Jaryn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  SEFO, Charis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  LENDRUM, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LENOCI, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WHEELER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  LENOCI, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RIDGE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  FRENCH, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HAMMOND, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  PLODR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DICKINSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  JAMES, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCENALLAY, Rob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SYKES, Geoffrey  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMAS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOWDEN, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHAPPLE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  RICHARDSON, Max  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BROOMFIELD, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MADDDN, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off