Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 2 - 8/1/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 0 v » Colleagues 12 Drummoyne Oval- 8/1/2020 9:50:00 AM

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MEYER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RAFTERY, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MILLER, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  JACKA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ZADOW, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  THOMAS, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DODD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  ANANDA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HELLER, Paul  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HENDERSON, Craig  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  MC TIERNAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAUNTON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VALLEJO-MEIJER, Ethan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CORRY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  STUCKEY, Tiernan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  SUIQA, Jimilai  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BENNIE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ANDREWS, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  UTTLEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ABOUD, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  POTTER, Nik  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAIL, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LITCHFIELD, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  JOHNSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SYKES, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MOORE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KEIGHLEY, Nick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STORRIER, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  LONGBOTTOM, Liam  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TAYLOR, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  DERMOTT, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KILBY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BENNETT, Kurtis  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  WESTWOOD-CHISHOLM, Jarrod  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off