Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Round 1 - 7/25/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 0 v » Drummoyne 0 Camperdown Oval- 7/25/2020 9:50:00 AM

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BEUTLER, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Hooker  HARVEY, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHEPHEARD-WALWYN, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  VIDAL, Diego  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GORDINI, Dario  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KIERNS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LISZKA, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  AMITAI, Elvin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCCREDIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HICKS, Spencer  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  PERRY, Mack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  AMITAI, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  SEPULVEDA, Zachariah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ALOISIO-SHEARER, Dylan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  RUGERS, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 1  PETTIT, Darnell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 2  HALTEH, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  WEBECK, Ed  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 4  SHIPLEY, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FERNANDEZ, Steven  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JACKA, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MEYER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SMITH, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ZADOW, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HARVEY, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  THOMAS, Michael  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 8.  Number eight  ANANDA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MCDONALD, Robi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FRASER, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DODD, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CLARK, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STAUNTON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  LAMB, Zach  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MC TIERNAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  DEBONO, Gregory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NAWAMEA, Solomone  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  BENNIE, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off