Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 7 - 9/12/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 5 v » Waverley 36 Drummoyne Oval- 9/12/2020 12:55:00 PM

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCDERMOTT, Niall  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MOORE, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARRIS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RANGEL, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FAGAN, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DELLA MARTA, Marcus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CRAVEN, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GLEN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINISA, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BROWN, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NICHOLLS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JORDAN, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MCDONALD, Robi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KELLY, Lachy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TALANOA, Wesley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  YIP, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WIPERI, Chicago  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LEFAI, Manu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  GARRAWAY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JOHNSON, Haydon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  STANTON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SCHWANKE, Yohan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROCHE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  FAIRBAIRN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ALLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LILLEY, Laurence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KENT, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TILLEY, Henry  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOUGEN, Graham  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  KELLY, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  COOK, Andy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MARATTA, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CHEUNG, Harrison  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CADOT, Emmanuel  1  3  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DERRADJI, Sami  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 1   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  ROBERTS, Tyler  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  BUCKLAND, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JONES, Ieuan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  WHATUIRA, Tahu  1  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off