Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 7 - 9/12/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 57 v » Knox 5 Lapstone Oval- 9/12/2020 11:40:00 AM

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KONDEK, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Tight head prop  DOCHERTY, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  INGRAM, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BROWN, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHILDS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CHILDS, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  ELVIN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FARKAS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CULLEN, Hamish  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  FARRAGHER, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VARGA, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  IKANIDRODRO, Saiyasi  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHURCHILL, Kyle  1  6  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Reserve 1  MATTHEWS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  EDWARDS, Keiran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  POWER, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  SERUVATA, Semesa Seruvatu  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  TEUMA, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  NAVESU, viliame  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 7  THOMAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Knox

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STUART-SMITH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JEROGIN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAVIS, Matthew  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GRAY, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  O'MALLEY, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  USHAKOFF, Mikhail  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ENGELEN, Fraser  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KETELBEY, Ross  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  DAVEY, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SCHOFIELD, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  GARCIA BENNETT, Alfonso  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  YEUNG, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMPSON, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CALLOW, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BANNING, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  CHOI, Joseph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  OLLING, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HOYLE, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4 
 19.  Reserve 5 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off