Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 3 - 8/8/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 15 v » Drummoyne 12 Lapstone Oval- 8/8/2020 11:40:00 AM

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Hooker  CHILDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEWS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  INGRAM, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Left flanker  POWER, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHILDS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Number eight  CHILDS, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  THOMAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FARKAS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SKINNER, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SERUVATA, Semesa Seruvatu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  VARGA, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELVIN, Jake  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHURCHILL, Kyle  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 1  KONDEK, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  JONATHAN SEFO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 3  LENDRUM, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  JUNOD, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  KEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KARAALI, Rabeeh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HALSTEAD, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  NAMOA, Aisea  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LANGI, Terry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RANGEL, Trevor  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ARRAJ, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HAMMOND, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  OLLIFFE, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LEFFERS, Christopher  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINISA, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHEATLEY, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NICHOLLS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HEELS, Angus  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILMORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KELLY, Lachy  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  SEITULA, Salamo  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  ANANDA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CORRY, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GARRAWAY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCDONALD, Robi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off