Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 2 - 8/1/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Blue Mountains 29 v » Mosman 10 Lapstone Oval- 8/1/2020 12:05:00 PM

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KONDEK, Jeff  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTHEWS, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  INGRAM, Sam  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CHILDS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHILDS, Trent  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Number eight  POWER, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  THOMAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FARKAS, Jared  -  3  1  -  Y  - 
 8.  Left Wing  SKINNER, Grant  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SERUVATA, Semesa Seruvatu  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 13.  Right centre  VARGA, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Right wing  FRIAS, Steve  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHURCHILL, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  ELVIN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  DICKSON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Reserve 3  BROWN, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  MCNICOL, Connor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 5  HENDERSON, Clancy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 6  KEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PIZZIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACKELLAR, Ruben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MEADES, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HARRISON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  KELLER, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BATEY, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  STOCKS, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FRANCIS, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BYRNE, Austin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GAPES, Josh  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLOORE, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  ATKINSON, Guy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STURROCK, James  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 14.  Right wing  PRITCHARD, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BASNETT, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  YARRINGTON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  AUSTIN, Oscar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  WALKER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KENNEDY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  WILLIAMS, Mark  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 1 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off