Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 2 - 8/1/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Waverley 14 v » Forest 7 Waverley Oval- 8/1/2020 11:40:00 AM

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WRIGHT, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  KLIMOV, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  ROCHE, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ALLEN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  FAIRBAIRN, Stephen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TILLEY, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  KENT, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DOUGLAS, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WILSON, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAWKINS, Josh  1  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WELLNER, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  REEVES, Bracken  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMAS, Lloyd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  COOK, Andy  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WHATUIRA, Tahu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  CARVER, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  MENARD, Damien  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  TUMAMA, Lome  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  CHEUNG, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 22.  Loose head prop  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARWELL, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LESLIE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RHODES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Left flanker  ELLIS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HARDY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOUSTON, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FARNCOMB, Harrison  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WALKER, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  GREEN, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CAPIRON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TATTETSALL, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LEONARD, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  CHARLTON, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  CONDON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off