Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 2 - 8/1/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Drummoyne 12 v » Colleagues 12 Drummoyne Oval- 8/1/2020 11:40:00 AM

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KARAALI, Rabeeh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HALSTEAD, Richard  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARRIS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RANGEL, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LABALABA, Filipe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEFAI, Manu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CONNOLLY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GLEN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANT, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINISA, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HAYWARD, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  JORDAN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  NICHOLLS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILMORE, Alex  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KELLY, Lachy  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  NAMOA, Aisea  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FAGAN, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HAMMOND, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GARRAWAY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  L’ESTRANGE, Alistair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HOLDEN, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DE HAAN, Ted  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOLYMAN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STANHAM, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  EVANS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MACKENZIE-WOOD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACDONALD, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  WILLIAMS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GIBSON, Harry  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEMBKE, Will  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  SAVILLE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  HARRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WINDSOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SWAN, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  MILLER, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FRENCH, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NICHOLS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  KOUKOULLIS, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  NADIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off