Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 1 - 7/25/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Forest 18 v » Blue Mountains 17 Melwood Oval- 7/25/2020 11:40:00 AM

Forest

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 22.  Loose head prop  BURKE, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  MACMAHON, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARWELL, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LESLIE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GERETHY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  O’CONNELL, Sean  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Right flanker  HARDY, Joshua  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FULLER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GAY, Lawrence  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  FARNCOMB, Harrison  -  1  2  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEONARD, Billy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CAPIRON, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  TATTETSALL, Shannon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MASSEY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HOUSTON, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Reserve 1  KELLY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 2  ELLIS, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  RHODES, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Blue Mountains

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KELLY, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DOCHERTY, Ian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CHILDS, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CHILDS, Aaron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  BROWN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DICKSON, Blake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CHILDS, Trent  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Number eight  POWER, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  RAAMS, Luke  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Fly half  BROWN, Scott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  HENDERSON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  VARGA, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  THOMAS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ELVIN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHURCHILL, Kyle  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  JUNOD, Isaac  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 2  KEY, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 3  FRIAS, Steve  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Reserve 4  FARKAS, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  MAPUILESUA, Maifele  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  JONATHAN SEFO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off