Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 1 - 7/25/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Colleagues 59 v » Knox 3 Woollahra Oval #2- 7/25/2020 12:55:00 PM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 2.  Loose head prop  TERBUTT, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Hooker  HOLDEN, Henry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Tight head prop  DE HAAN, Ted  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Left lock  MEHARG, Chris  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Right lock  EVANS, Charlie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Left flanker  YEOMANS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Right flanker  SULLIVAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Number eight  STEPHENSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Scrum half  GIBSON, Harry  1  7  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Fly half  MACDONALD, Charles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left Wing  SAVILLE, Richard  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  HARRY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right centre  WILLIAMS, Angus  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Right wing  SWAN, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Full back  GRIFFITHS, Benjemen  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  HARRIS, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  HORWITZ, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  POOLE, Oskar  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  TWOMEY, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Knox

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  STUART-SMITH, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JEROGIN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  KUKI, Kuki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  O'MALLEY, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GRAY, Karl  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BALK, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DELLIT, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WELSH, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  LAU HIU HOONG, Miguel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  DAVEY, Alasdair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  YEOMANS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  CALLOW, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  USHAKOFF, Mikhail  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HARRIS, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  THOMPSON, Ian  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  HIGGINS, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  PIERCE, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  AKARERE, Toma  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off