Results

Division One > Whiddon Cup

Round 1 - 7/25/2020

      Team v Team Location Date/Time
  » Petersham 5 v » Drummoyne 24 Camperdown Oval- 7/25/2020 11:40:00 AM

Petersham

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BOURKE, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BEDFORD, Kim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  CLAY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  SISSON, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  MEARES, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BYRNES, Declan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  READ, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TEBBUTT-RUSSELL, Elliott  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JAMES, Kyle  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  JOHNSON, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BENNETT-LEAT, Alexander  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  CORBETT, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  TAYLOR, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DAVIES, Gareth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TANG, Tam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  JOHNSON, Ellery  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  KNIGHT, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  MCDERMOTT, Niall  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  NEVELL, Clive  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARRIS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  RANGEL, Trevor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  LABALABA, Filipe  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LEFAI, Manu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CONNOLLY, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GLEN, Robbie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  D’ARBON, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  SINISA, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  JOHNSON, Jeremiah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  NICHOLLS, Matty  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  ROKOWAQA, Saimoni  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WILMORE, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  KELLY, Lachy  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  STUCKEY, Tiernan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  NAMOA, Aisea  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  HAMMOND, Stuart  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GARRAWAY, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MCDONALD, Robi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off