Results

Division One > Sutherland Cup

Grand Final - 9/7/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Mosman 6ths 6 v » Colleagues 3 T G Millner Field #2- 9/7/2019 10:00:00 AM

Mosman 6ths

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 3.  Loose head prop  MULLIGAN, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Hooker  DICKINSON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 1.  Tight head prop  MULLIGAN, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  LEE, Rob  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  CLEMENS, Sebastian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  THORBURN, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DICKINSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  FOX, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRANGER, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  URQUHART, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  THOMAS, Martin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BOWDEN, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  STURROCK, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GRANGER, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Full back  SERVENTI, Ant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  BROOMFIELD, Thomas  -  -  2  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  RIDGE, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  SHRIMPTON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  ADAM-SMITH, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  MAY, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Reserve 6  HAMMOND, Ryan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Reserve 7  CHAPPLE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 8  SMITH, Aidan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  BRISTER, Campbell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DUNCAN, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  DAWSON, Maximilian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MILWARD, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RUDD, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  TOLL, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  FULLER, Hamish  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PAHOFF, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MOORE, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HAMBLIN, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STORRIER, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BENNETT, Kurtis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  GAYNOR, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BEITH, Hugh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WESTON, Hugo  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  LITCHFIELD, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  UTTLEY, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  NADIN, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DIXSON, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  DAVIES, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MARTIN, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  NEWTON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game