Results

Division One > Kentwell Cup

Grand Final - 9/7/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Drummoyne 13 v » Mosman 14 T G Millner Field #1- 9/7/2019 3:00:00 PM

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  KARAALI, Rabeeh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SLAIMANKHEL, Sayear  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  SHEPPARD, James  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCSULLEA, Geordie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  STEPHENSON, Nicholas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CARRUTHERS, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CORRY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DIXON, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BOXHALL, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GILES, Luke  -  -  1  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LOGANIMASI, Rusiate  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  STOWERS, Vincent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BARCLAY, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PARKER, Tiger  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  JONES, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 1  KARATEA, Jamie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  ROKOWAQA, Saimoni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  WILLIAMS, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 4  VANEZI, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SEARLE, Jonathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  JEAVONS-FELLOWS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOLMES A COURT, Alastair  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CARTER, Nic  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WEBB, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  WILLIAMS, Alexander  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  PRITCHARD, Bryn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  DANAHY, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CAGE, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  MARSHALL, Tom  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WHITEHEAD-FARR, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  EMERY, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PSALTIS, Matt  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MORGAN, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SMITH, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  GARCIA, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 2  PARKINSON, Calyn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 3  FARRELL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 4  MASI, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game