Results

Division One > Burke Cup

Grand Final - 9/7/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Drummoyne 29 v » Colleagues 22 TBA 9/7/2019 1:20:00 PM

Drummoyne

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  VANEZI, Christian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HAYWARD, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Lewis  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ROACH, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  GLEN, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BROCK, Reuben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  HOBBS, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  SMITH, Taylor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HALMARICK, Ben  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  JOHNSON, Ben  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BROWDEN, Zechariah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WIPERI, Chicago  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  JACKSON, Lachlan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HAYWARD, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  HAYWARD, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  WHEELER, Raland  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 2  HARRIS, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 3  LUYTEN, Corey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SULLIVAN, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GRIFFITHS, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  L’ESTRANGE, Alistair  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ANDERSON, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  YEO, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BOROWSKI, Thomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  EVANS, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  CULHANE, Evan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  SANGSTER, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HOLMES, Damon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  STEWART, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  WALSH, Sean  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  KING, Charles  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SIMES, Dorian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  LOVELL, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 1  FLEMING, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  KING, Jack  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  CLARK, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 4  MULLANEY, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  NICHOLS, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 6  SAWFORD, Rhys  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 7  WIDDICOMBE, Giles  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 8  NANKIVELL, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game