Results

Division One > Barbour Cup (Colts)

Grand Final - 9/7/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Colleagues 30 v » Mosman 22 T G Millner Field #1- 9/7/2019 11:40:00 AM

Colleagues

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ALSTON, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  TODD, Harry  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WILLIAMS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGREGOR, Jock  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  RIDLEY, Sam  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  CRAWFORD, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  LAMPH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  YEOMANS, Joe  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MILLER, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GIBSON, Harry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MITCHELL, Ralph  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  WILYMAN, Kieran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  WHITE, Jonty  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SHEEHAN, Hamish  1  3  3  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1 
   Reserve 2   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 3   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  EDWARDS, Luke  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  HARDING, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  PIZZIE, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HODGKINSON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  HARRISON, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  MILLIN, Caleb  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ASHHURST, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KEARNS, Wilson  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GORDON, Jimmy  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  URQUHART, Lochie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LUCAS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HORTON, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  FISHER, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  SHAMBLY, Alexander  1  -  -  -  Y  - 
 15.  Full back  HERRON, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 1  BAYFIELD, William  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  CLEAVER, Charlie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 3  WILKINS, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  KING, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 5  MENZIES, Rory  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 6  MARTIN, Dan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 7  GERSTLE, Will  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game