Results

Division One > Judd Cup

Grand Final - 9/7/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Mosman 5 v » Waverley 7 T G Millner Field #1- 9/7/2019 9:00:00 AM

Mosman

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  SAMBELL, Anthony  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  DEMBECKI, Brendan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HARRISON, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  TIEDEMAN, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Right lock  DAVEY, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HODGE, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  VIRGONA, Greg  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  KELLER, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HALE, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  LOVE, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLOORE, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MACDONALD, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  COLVIN, Richard  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  PARSONS, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  YARRINGTON, Chris  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  FRENCH, Damian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  CONDON, Ben  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 3  SCHUITEMA, Ben  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 17.  Reserve 4  GEDDES, Rowan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 5  PARKER, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 6  WOLFF-GILLINGS, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Waverley

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HARRIS HALL, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  WILSON, Perry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MATTICK, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  CARVER, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  SAILLO, Joaquim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  STRODDER, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DELANEY, Tomas  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  PINI, Pedro  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BRYK, Jay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  TAN, Kristian  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WESTOBY, Glenn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  THOMPSON, Arran  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BOLGER, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  BAKER, Harrison  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  MCNICHOLL, Jimmy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  ESCALONA, Federico  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  O’BRIEN, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Reserve 3 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game