Results

Division Three > Farrant Cup

Grand Final - 8/31/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Beecroft 19 v » Hawkesbury Ag 12 T G Millner Field #1- 8/31/2019 1:20:00 PM

Beecroft

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  ASHKAR, George  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GOULD, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  COOPER, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  EDWARDS, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  PECK, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  HUDSON, Nathaniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  DONOVAN, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  HOURIGAN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  NEWLAN, Justin  -  2  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  NELSON, Hunter  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  WILLIAMS, Mitchell  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  TIOPIRA, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  RYAN, Jake  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HEWITT, Riley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  DAY, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  OMIDO, Lugad  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  FINCH, Sam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  BROOKE, Lachlan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  GRECH, Nathan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  HENDERSON, Robbie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hawkesbury Ag

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  CARLIN, Elijah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  INGRAM, William  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HUNT, Jayden  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ALEFOSIO, Sosetene  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  VAN ES, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  DOYLE, Adrian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  RYAN, Fergus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  TAUNGAKAVA, Tautua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  OWEN, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  HEWETT, Paul  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LEOTA, Tyere  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Left centre  DURRINGTON, Grant  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  PURCELL, Jared  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  APERILA, Iuni  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  SPROATS, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 1  BRAMWELK, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Reserve 2  WAINWRIGHT, Todd  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 3  SALUSALU, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 4  VINEY, Christian  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  STRONG, Atticus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 6  LOTULELEI, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 7  ALEFOSIO, Ramsey  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game