Results

Division Three > Clark Cup

Grand Final - 8/31/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Blacktown 22 v » Redfield Old Boys 59 T G Millner Field #1- 8/31/2019 3:00:00 PM

Blacktown

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  LEMALU, Siuola  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  FERREIRA, Jose  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  MARU, Storm  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HOWARD, Tim  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 5.  Right lock  ANKRETT, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  LETUFUGA, Xavier  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  NGARONOA, Tane  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Number eight  SIKA, Joshua  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  HIMIONA, Buster  -  2  1  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CROWE, Cameron  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  TAMATE, Ronnie  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Left centre  TIATIA, Peter  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Right centre  KABUYAWA, Orisi  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  VAIFALE, Arnold  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Full back  KINGI, Patrick  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 1  DUFFEY, Phill  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 2  MAUAVA, Muta  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 3  PAULO, Poutoa  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 26.  Reserve 4  NGATIPA, Josiah  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 5  EDWARDS, Mitch  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6  HENARE, Ruakapanga  -  -  -  -  Y  - 
 23.  Reserve 7  ALLEN, Willie  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 8  SMITH, Brent  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Redfield Old Boys

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  PRIDE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  CUNNINGHAM, Shaun  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  BARNES, Douglas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  ABRAMS, Alex  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ABAGI, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ABRAMS, Daniel  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  ROGERS, Travis  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  WALL, Joseph  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  BURFITT, Patrick  -  7  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  PARKINSON, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  LANGRELL, Tom  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BYRNE, James  2  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LAMBERT, Raphael  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  ABRAMS, John  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WATSON, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  DALE, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 2  LIMBERS, Simon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PARKINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  LI, Bosco  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 6 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game