Results

Division Two > Richardson Cup

Grand Final - 8/31/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Lindfield 7 v » Hunters Hill 12 Concord Oval- 8/31/2019 9:00:00 AM

Lindfield

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  FORD, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  BOOTH, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  HOUSTON, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  HUTCHINSON, Tim  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  METELOVSKI, Ryan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  KEARNEY, Ashley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  SPRING, Liam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  BEIKPOUR, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  PAN, Justin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  CURTIN, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  BLIGH, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  DIBDEN, Ben  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  LANE, Kerry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  HILL, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  ROBERTS, Nicholas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  RICKARD-FORD, Josh  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MOULT, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  PITCAIRN, Luke  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  DOLCE, Jordan  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  LIDDELL, Matthew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  ROCKALL, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  WALKER, Brian  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  GAFF, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  JOHNSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  GIACOMINI, Nick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  JAIN, Sunjay  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  ROBERTS, Oliver  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  MARSHALL, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  GOLDIE, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  GRAHAM, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  GLIDDON, Samuel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  CAVANAGH, Thomas  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  MANATUA, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  AH KUOI, Darryn  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  MULCAHY, Damien  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  WILDE, Josh  -  1  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Reserve 1  TAUMOEFOLAU, Ramon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 2  MIDGHALL, Daniel  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 3  COLLINS, Chris  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 19.  Reserve 4  MCMURRAY, Danny  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  JONES, Adam  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 21.  Reserve 6  MACRAE, Matt  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 7  TAUMOEFOLAU, Lemeki  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 9  MCGRATH, Jack  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game