Results

Division Two > Stockdale Cup

Grand Final - 8/31/2019

      Team v Team Location Time
 Grand Final:  (Winner of Major Semi Final v. Winner of Final)
  » Hunters Hill 38 v » UNSW 33 Concord Oval- 8/31/2019 1:20:00 PM

Hunters Hill

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  HANCOCK, Mitchell  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  RAUMER, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 16.  Tight head prop  MAIHI, Wiremu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  MCGRATH, Timothy  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  WALTON, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  BUTLER, Jordan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CARTER, Robert  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  STANTON, Jason  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  CALLAUGHAN, Tom  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORPEN, Christopher  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  SIMPSON, Pat  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  HAVEA, Latu  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  UMU, James  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  GANDER-COMPTON, Jacob  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  BROOKS, Scott  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 17.  Reserve 1  KELLY, Conor  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 23.  Reserve 2  NELSON, Cain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 24.  Reserve 3  ROULSTON, James  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 4  KELLAWAY, Michael  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 20.  Reserve 5  CHALMERS, Bradley  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 25.  Reserve 6  THOMSON, Andrew  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off

UNSW

 #  Position  Player  T  C  P  FG  SB  SO 
 1.  Loose head prop  THOMAS, Iain  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 2.  Hooker  SOMMERVILLE, John  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 3.  Tight head prop  WHITE, Angus  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 4.  Left lock  BLUMENTALS, Henry  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 5.  Right lock  ROZENBROEK, Paul  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 6.  Left flanker  POIDEVIN, Jean-Luc  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 7.  Right flanker  CICHERO, Elliot  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 8.  Number eight  MACKEY, Edward  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 9.  Scrum half  MADDISON, Max  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 10.  Fly half  ORTIZ SILVERO, David  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 11.  Left Wing  DELAMONT, Brandon  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 12.  Left centre  BROWN, Peter  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 13.  Right centre  BAIRD, Fraser  -  4  -  -  -  - 
 14.  Right wing  CRUMPTON, Benjamin  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 15.  Full back  CHAMPION DE CRESPIGNY, Alex  2  -  -  -  Y  - 
 21.  Reserve 1  GOULDING, Patrick  -  -  -  -  -  - 
 18.  Reserve 2  COOKE, Nathan  1  -  -  -  -  - 
 22.  Reserve 3  NG, Kenneth  -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 4   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 5   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 6   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 7   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 8   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 9   -  -  -  -  -  - 
   Reserve 10   -  -  -  -  -  - 
  Penalty Tries 0 
 T=Tries   C=Conversions   P=Penalties   FG=Field Goals   SB=Sin Bin   SO=Sent Off
  • Sharing the Spirit of the Game